timetable

Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07.00 - 08.00
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 11.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment

Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clini room with wide variety of equipment
Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clini room with wide variety of equipment.

Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 11.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clini room with wide variety of equipment.

Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 12.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clini room with wide variety of equipment

Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 12.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 09.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 09.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Liposuction Surgery
11.00 - 13.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
Boxing class
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
Liposuction SurgeryReaction time training with sparring partners.

Liposuction Surgery
Boxing class
11.00 - 13.00
Liposuction Surgery
11.00 - 13.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2
Liposuction Surgery
11.00 - 13.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
MMA beginners
11.00 - 13.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Liposuction Surgery
13.00 - 14.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
MMA all levels
13.00 - 14.00
Robert Bandana
Liposuction Surgery
13.00 - 14.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Dental Clinic
15.00 - 15.45
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25

Dental Clinic
High impact
15.00 - 15.45
Trevor Smith
16.00 - 17.00
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25

Dental Clinic
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
Liposuction Surgery
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
Thai boxing
16.00 - 17.00
Robert Bandana
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25

Dental Clinic
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25

Dental Clinic
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith

Saturday

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07.00 - 08.00
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 11.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment

Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clini room with wide variety of equipment
Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clini room with wide variety of equipment.

Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 11.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clini room with wide variety of equipment.

Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 12.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clini room with wide variety of equipment

Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 12.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 09.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 09.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
11.00 - 12.00
Liposuction Surgery
11.00 - 13.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
Boxing class
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
Liposuction SurgeryReaction time training with sparring partners.

Liposuction Surgery
Boxing class
11.00 - 13.00
Liposuction Surgery
11.00 - 13.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2
Liposuction Surgery
11.00 - 13.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
MMA beginners
11.00 - 13.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Liposuction Surgery
13.00 - 14.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
MMA all levels
13.00 - 14.00
Robert Bandana
Liposuction Surgery
13.00 - 14.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Liposuction Surgery
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
Thai boxing
16.00 - 17.00
Robert Bandana

Saturday

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
15.00 - 16.00
Dental Clinic
15.00 - 15.45
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25

Dental Clinic
High impact
15.00 - 15.45
Trevor Smith
16.00 - 17.00
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25

Dental Clinic
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25

Dental Clinic
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25

Dental Clinic
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith

Saturday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

No events available!
EnglishIran